Streda 14.6. 2017
OD DO
02:00 02:15 Správy z Raja
02:15 02:30 Slov TV
02:30 03:00 Diskusia
03:00 03:00 Cestopis - Južná India
03:30 04:00 Slov TV
04:00 04:15 Správy z Raja
04:15 04:30 Slov TV
04:30 05:00 Diskusia
05:00 05:30 Cestopis - Južná India
05:30 06:00 Slov TV
06:00 06:15 Správy z Raja
06:15 06:30 Hudobný blok
06:30 07:00 Diskusia
07:00 07:30 Cestopis - Južná India
07:30 08:00 Detské pásmo
08:00 08:15 Správy z Raja
08:15 09:15 FOLKLORAMA: Čarovné ostrohy, FS Terchovec, Hanuliakovci, FS Chotár, Pupov, Hudaki Ukrajina
09:15 09:45 Diskusia
09:45 10:00 Hudobný blok
10:00 10:15 Správy z Raja
10:15 10:30 Detské pásmo
10:30 11:00 Diskusia
11:00 11:30 Cestopis - Južná India
11:30 12:00 Hudobný blok
12:00 12:15 Správy z Raja
12:15 13:15 FOLKLORAMA: Čarovné ostrohy, FS Terchovec, Hanuliakovci, FS Chotár, Pupov, Hudaki Ukrajina
13:15 13:45 Diskusia
13:45 14:00 Hudobný blok
14:00 14:15 Správy z Raja
14:15 14:30 Detské pásmo
14:30 15:00 Diskusia
15:00 15:30 Cestopis - Južná India
15:30 16:00 Hudobný blok
16:00 16:15 Správy z Raja
16:15 17:15 FOLKLORAMA: Jánošíkové dni 2011 - Ratolesti 1.časť
17:15 17:30 Detské pásmo
17:30 17:45 Hudobný blok
17:45 18:15 Cestopis - Venezuela krížom krážom
18:15 18:45 Diskusia
18:45 19:00 Správy z Raja
19:00 19:15 Detské pásmo
20:55 21:00 Hudobný blok
21:00 21:30 Diskusia
21:30 22:00 Cestopis - Venezuela krížom krážom
22:00 22:15 Správy z Raja
22:15 22:45 Diskusia
22:45 23:15 Cestopis - Venezuela krížom krážom
23:15 02:00 Slov TV
Štvrtok 15. 6. 2017
OD DO
02:00 02:15 Správy z Raja
02:15 02:30 Slov TV
02:30 03:00 Diskusia
03:00 03:00 Cestopis - Venezuela krížom krážom
03:30 04:00 Slov TV
04:00 04:15 Správy z Raja
04:15 04:30 Slov TV
04:30 05:00 Diskusia
05:00 05:30 Cestopis - Venezuela krížom krážom
05:30 06:00 Slov TV
06:00 06:15 Správy z Raja
06:15 06:30 Detské pásmo
06:30 07:00 Diskusia
07:00 07:30 Cestopis - Venezuela krížom krážom
07:30 08:00 Hudobný blok
08:00 08:15 Správy z Raja
08:15 09:15 FOLKLORAMA: Jánošíkové dni 2011 - Ratolesti 1.časť
09:15 09:45 Diskusia
09:45 10:00 Hudobný blok
10:00 10:15 Správy z Raja
10:15 10:30 Detské pásmo
10:30 11:00 Diskusia
11:00 11:30 Cestopis - Venezuela krížom krážom
11:30 12:00 Hudobný blok
12:00 12:15 Správy z Raja
12:15 13:15 FOLKLORAMA: Jánošíkové dni 2011 - Ratolesti 1.časť
13:15 13:45 Diskusia
13:45 14:00 Hudobný blok
14:00 14:15 Správy z Raja
14:15 14:30 Detské pásmo
14:30 15:00 Diskusia
15:00 16:00 FOLKLORAMA: ŽSSK Podolie a FS Terchovec, FS Pupov, FS Rozsutec, Terchovský muzikanti, FS Rozsutec
16:00 16:15 Detské pásmo
16:15 16:45 Rajská hudba
16:45 17:15 Diskusia
18:45 19:00 Správy z Raja
19:00 19:15 Detské pásmo
19:15 19:45 Diskusia
19:45 20:05 Cyrilo-Metodské dni 2013
20:10 21:00 Koncert: Pressburger Klezmer band časť 2
21:00 21:30 Rajská hudba
21:30 22:00 Diskusia
22:00 22:15 Správy z Raja
22:15 22:45 Rajská hudba
22:45 23:15 Diskusia
23:15 02:00 Slov TV
Piatok 16. 6. 2017
OD DO
02:00 02:15 Správy z Raja
02:15 02:30 Slov TV
02:30 03:00 Diskusia
03:00 03:30 Rajská hudba
03:30 04:00 Slov TV
04:00 04:15 Správy z Raja
04:15 04:30 Slov TV
04:30 05:00 Diskusia
05:00 05:30 Rajská hudba
05:30 06:00 Slov TV
06:00 06:15 Správy z Raja
06:15 06:30 Detské pásmo
06:30 07:00 Diskusia
07:00 07:30 Rajská hudba
07:30 08:00 Hudobný blok
08:00 08:15 Správy z Raja
08:15 09:15 FOLKLORAMA: ŽSSK Podolie a FS Terchovec, FS Pupov, FS Rozsutec, Terchovský muzikanti, FS Rozsutec
09:15 09:45 Diskusia
09:45 10:00 Hudobný blok
10:00 10:15 Správy z Raja
10:15 10:30 Detské pásmo
10:30 11:00 Diskusia
11:00 11:35 Rajská hudba
11:35 12:00 Cyrilo-Metodské dni 2013
12:00 12:15 Správy z Raja
12:15 13:15 FOLKLORAMA: ŽSSK Podolie a FS Terchovec, FS Pupov, FS Rozsutec, Terchovský muzikanti, FS Rozsutec
13:15 13:45 Diskusia
13:45 14:00 Hudobný blok
14:00 14:15 Správy z Raja
14:15 14:30 Detské pásmo
14:30 15:00 Diskusia
15:00 16:00 Koncert: Pressburger Klezmer band časť 2
16:00 16:15 Správy z Raja
16:15 17:15 FOLKLORAMA: Terchovský muzikanti , Dychová hudba Maguranka
17:15 17:30 Hudobný blok
17:30 17:45 Detské pásmo
17:45 18:15 Cestopis - Mandalay
18:15 18:45 Diskusia
18:45 19:00 Správy z Raja
19:00 19:15 Detské pásmo
19:15 19:45 Talkshow Lukáša Milana
21:15 21:45 Cestopis - Mandalay
21:45 22:00 Hudobný blok
21:45 22:15 Správy z Raja
22:15 22:45 Talkshow Lukáša Milana
22:45 23:15 Diskusia
23:15 02:00 Slov TV
Sobota 17. 6. 2017
OD DO
02:00 02:15 Správy z Raja
02:15 02:30 Slov TV
02:30 03:00 Diskusia
03:00 03:30 Cestopis - Mandalay
03:30 04:00 Talkshow Lukáša Milana
04:00 04:15 Správy z Raja
04:15 04:30 Slov TV
04:30 05:00 Diskusia
05:00 05:30 Cestopis - Mandalay
05:30 06:00 Talkshow Lukáša Milana
06:00 06:15 Správy z Raja
06:15 07:15 FOLKLORAMA: Terchovský muzikanti , Dychová hudba Maguranka
07:15 07:45 Diskusia
07:45 08:00 Hudobný blok
08:00 08:15 Správy z Raja
08:15 08:30 Detské pásmo
08:30 09:00 Diskusia
09:00 09:30 Cestopis - Mandalay
09:30 10:00 Talkshow Lukáša Milana
10:00 10:15 Správy z Raja
10:15 11:15 FOLKLORAMA: Terchovský muzikanti , Dychová hudba Maguranka
11:15 11:45 Diskusia
11:45 12:00 Hudobný blok
12:00 12:15 Správy z Raja
12:15 12:30 Detské pásmo
12:30 13:00 Diskusia
13:00 13:30 Cestopis - Mandalay
13:30 14:00 Talkshow Lukáša Milana
14:00 14:15 Správy z Raja
14:15 15:15 FOLKLORAMA: Terchovský muzikanti , Dychová hudba Maguranka
15:15 15:45 Diskusia
15:45 16:00 Hudobný blok
16:00 17:20
17:20 17:50 Busmánia
17:50 18:20 Talkshow Lukáša Milana
18:20 18:50 Rajská hudba
18:50 19:00 Hudobný blok
19:00 19:15 Detské pásmo
19:15 19:45 Busmánia
19:45 20:15 Talkshow Lukáša Milana
20:15 20:45 Rajská hudba
20:45 21:15 Busmánia
21:15 21:45 Cestopis - Mandalay
21:45 22:00 Hudobný blok
22:00 22:15 Správy z Raja
22:15 22:45 Talkshow Lukáša Milana
22:45 23:15 Rajská hudba
23:15 02:00 Slov TV
Nedeľa 18. 6. 2017
OD DO
02:00 02:30 Busmánia
02:30 03:00 Rajská hudba
03:00 03:30 Talkshow Lukáša Milana
03:30 04:00 Slov TV
04:00 04:30 Busmánia
04:30 05:00 Rajská hudba
05:00 05:30 Talkshow Lukáša Milana
05:30 06:00 Slov TV
06:00 06:30 Busmánia
06:30 07:00 Rajská hudba
07:00 07:30 Talkshow Lukáša Milana
07:30 08:00 Detské pásmo
08:00 08:30 Busmánia
08:30 09:30 FOLKLORAMA: Terchovský muzikanti , Dychová hudba Maguranka
09:30 10:00 Hudobný blok
10:00 10:30 Busmánia
10:30 11:00 Rajská hudba
11:00 11:30 Talkshow Lukáša Milana
11:30 12:00 Detské pásmo
12:00 12:30 Busmánia
12:30 13:30 FOLKLORAMA: Terchovský muzikanti , Dychová hudba Maguranka
13:30 14:00 Hudobný blok
14:00 15:20
15:20 15:20 Talkshow Lukáša Milana
15:20 15:50 Cestopis - Pyramidy v Tikalu
15:50 16:00 Detské pásmo
16:00 17:20 Busmánia
17:20 17:50 FOLKLORAMA: Terchovský muzikanti , Dychová hudba Maguranka
17:50 18:00 Hudobný blok
18:00 18:30 Cestopis - Pyramidy v Tikalu
18:30 19:00 Diskusia
19:00 19:15 Detské pásmo
19:15 20:45
20:45 21:15 Cestopis - Pyramidy v Tikalu
21:15 21:45 Diskusia
21:45 22:00 Hudobný blok
22:00 22:30 Cestopis - Pyramidy v Tikalu
22:30 23:00 Diskusia
23:00 02:00 Slov TV