Extraliga
ŠG Nitra - Rožňava 10:1, ŠKST Ba - Topoľčany 10:0, Malacky - Rača 2:10.
Komárno/Šahy - Rožňava 10:2, Malacky - Topoľčany 6:8, ŠKST Ba - Rača 8:6.
Ostatné stretnutia boli predohraté.
1. Čadca 7 7 0 0 69:12 21
2. ŠKST Bratisl. 8 6 1 1 70:27 21
3. ŠG Nitra 7 5 1 1 60:33 18
4. Rača 7 4 1 2 52:40 16
5. Ružomberok 7 3 2 2 50:40 15
6. Malacky 8 2 1 5 46:57 13
7. Michalovce 7 2 0 5 35:53 11
8. Komárno/Šahy 7 2 0 5 30:57 11
9. Topoľčany 7 2 0 5 30:58 11
10. Rožňava 7 0 0 7 5:70 7
1. liga
Žilina - Rimavská Sobota 14:0 Žilina - Rožňava B 13:1 Bytča - Rožňava B 6:8 Bytča - Rimavská Sobota 9:5 Vojčice - Martin 10:4 Ďurkov - Martin 5:9 Prešov - Vrútky 8:6 Košice - Vrútky 10:4
1. Vojčice 7 6 1 0 71:27 20
2. Žilina 7 5 1 1 71:27 18
3. Košice 7 4 1 2 57:41 16
4. Martin 7 4 0 3 50:48 15
5. Krupina 7 4 0 3 49:49 15
6. Vrútky 7 3 1 3 46:52 14
7. R.Sobota 7 3 1 3 45:53 14
8. Prešov 7 3 0 4 48:50 13
9. Bytča 7 2 2 3 44:54 13
10.Rožňava B 7 2 0 5 32:66 11
11.Tvrdošín-Nižná 7 1 1 5 32:66 10
12.Ďurkov 7 1 0 6 43:55 9
2. liga
Teplička - Bytča B 15:3 Teplička - Stránske 11:7 Višňové - SOUŽ Zvolen 11:7 Višňové - Krupina B 14:4 Medokýš Martin - Stránske 14:4 Medokýš Martin - Bytča B 15:3 Čadca B - Krupina B 18:0 Čadca B - SOUŽ Zvolen 14:4 Doprastav Zvolen - Tvrdošín-Nižná B 15:3 Doprastav Zvolen - SCP Ružomberok 10:8 Podbrezová - SCP Ružomberok 9:9 Podbrezová - Tvrdošín-Nižná B 13:5 ŠKST Ružomberok B - Žilina B 11:7 ŠKST Ružomberok B - Rajec 11:7 Banská Bystrica - Rajec 11:7 Banská Bystrica - Žilina B 9:9
1. Čadca B 9 9 0 0 132:30 27
2. Doprastav Zvolen 9 7 0 2 97:65 23
3. SCP Ružomberok 9 6 2 1 100:62 23
4. Medokýš Martin 9 6 1 2 99:63 22
5. Podbrezová 9 6 1 2 94:68 22
6. Teplička 9 5 1 3 89:73 20
7. Banská Bystrica 9 4 2 3 82:80 19
8. Višňové 9 4 1 4 83:79 18
9. Žilina B 9 4 1 4 82:80 18
10. SOUŽ Zvolen 9 4 0 5 83:79 17
11.Ružomberok B 9 3 0 6 64:98 15
12.Rajec 9 3 0 6 72:90 15
13.Krupina B 9 3 0 6 59:103 15
14.Tvrdošín-Nižná B 9 1 2 6 59:103 13
15.Bytča B 9 1 1 7 49:113 12
16.Stránske 9 0 0 9 52:110 9 4. liga
BCI Žilina - Belá 17:1(Rapán:4,5 Stacho:4,5 Juráš:4,5 Babík:3,5) Čadca C - Višňové B 10:8 (Mudrík:4 Maják:2,5 Straka:2,5 Kupka:1 - Mintál:2,5 Nagy:2,5 Vojtyla:2 Kováčik:1) Snežnica - Žilina D 8:10 (Holeša:2,5 Krško:2,5 Kaper:1,5 Ukrop:1,5 - Ftorek:4 Turian:3 Čutek ml.:2 Havel:1) Višňové C - Žilina E 10:8 (Majtán:3,5 Čulák:3 Kováč:2,5 Sládek:1 - Piják:3,5 Jelšík:2,5 Smatana:1 Rezetka:1) Teplička B - Bytča C 16:2 Rudno - Kláštor 9:9 Valča - Radoľa B 9:9
1. Žilina D 8 7 1 0 101:43 23
2. Valča 8 6 1 1 96:48 21
3. Radoľa B 8 6 1 1 94:50 21
4. BCI Žilina 8 6 1 1 94:50 21
5. Čadca C 8 6 0 2 90:54 20
6. Kláštor 8 4 1 3 82:62 17
7. Snežnica 8 4 0 4 74:70 16
8. Teplička B 8 4 0 4 79:65 16
9. Višňové B 8 4 0 4 78:66 16
10. Rudno 8 2 1 5 46:98 13
11. Višňové C 8 2 0 6 52:92 12
11. Bytča C 8 1 0 7 37:105 10
13. Belá 8 1 0 7 46:98 10
14. Žilina E 8 0 0 8 37:107 8
5. liga
Čadca D - Višňové D 17:1 Čadca E - Kysucký Lieskovec 9:9 (Maják:4,5 Valárik:3 Capek:1,5 - Obernauer:2,5 M.Franek:2,5 Vnuk:2 P.Franek:2) Stará Bystrica - Radoľa C 10:8 (Fekula:4,5 Števík:3,5 Kandera:2 - Ševec:2,5 Andel:2 Kultán:2 Sága:1,5) Zákopčie - Žilina G 5:13 (Golis:3 Raček:2 - Frlička:3,5 Platzner:3,5 Kraus:3,5 Holienčin:2,5) Tepláreň Žilina - Strečno 7:11(Kysucký:2,5 Směták ml.:2,5 V.Kucko:1 Směták st.:1 - Zrelica:4,5 Jurík:4 Tavač:1,5 Oberta:1) Trnové - Žilina F 13:5 (Danišek:4,5 Jančo:4,5 Matúš:2,5 Danaj:1,5 - Parač:2 Molnár:1 Kupčák:1 Miškuf:1)
1. Čadca D 7 7 0 0 94:32 21
2. Strečno 7 5 1 1 78:48 18
3. Stará Bystrica 7 5 0 2 64:62 17
4. Radoľa C 7 4 1 2 75:51 16
5. Žilina G 7 3 2 2 74:52 15
6. Čadca E 7 3 2 2 65:61 15
7. Višňové D 7 3 1 3 64:62 14
8. Žilina F 7 3 0 4 62:64 13
9. Tepláreň Žilina 7 2 0 5 53:73 11
10. Trnové A 7 1 2 4 55:71 11
11. Zákopčie B 7 1 0 6 35:91 9 12. Kys.Lieskovec 7 0 1 6 38:88 8
6. liga
ZŠ Martinská Žilina - Žilina I 16:2 (Brathová:4,5 B.Brath:4,5 P.Brath:4,5 Š.Brath:2,5 - Smatana:1 Bohovičová:1) Čadca F - Tepláreň Žilina B 10:8 (Šulgan:4,5 Capek:3,5 Faťara:1 Petrík:1 - Matejička:3 Čičút:2,5 Závodský:2,5) Trnové B - Teplička C 9:9 (Jančo:4,5 L.Danaj:4,5 - P.Markuš:2,5 Matúš Markuš:2,5 Janiš:2 T.Markuš:2) Bytča D - Žilina žiaci 11:7 Rajec B - Višňové E 14:4 Kysucký Lieskovec B - XXS Kysucké Nové Mesto B 8:10
1. Teplička C 7 6 1 0 87:39 20
2. Rajec B 7 6 0 1 91:35 19
3. Bytča D 7 6 0 1 82:44 19
4. Trnové B 7 5 1 1 87:39 18
5. Tepláreň Žilina B 7 5 0 2 69:57 17
6. Martinská Žilina 7 4 0 3 82:44 15
7. Čadca F 7 3 0 4 57:69 13
8. Višňové E 7 2 0 5 51:75 11
9. Žilina žiaci 7 2 0 5 46:80 11
10. Kys.N.Mesto B 7 1 0 6 39:87 9
11. Žilina I 7 1 0 6 35:91 9
12. Kys.Lieskovec B 7 0 0 7 30:96 7
7. liga
Stará Bystrica B - KC Multiplast Žilina 16:2 (Kuric:4,5 Baník:4,5 Zachar:4,5 Sobol:2,5 - Marienka:1 Hrivko:1) Čadca G - OŠK Nededza 4:14 (Capek:2 Gramblička:2 - Frniak:4,5 Maršala:3,5 Vajda:3,5 Krajíček:2,5) ZŠ Martinská Žilina B - Čadca H 0:18 (Majáková:4,5 Cisáriková:4,5 Fuňák:4,5 Janošík:4,5)