41 - Dagmar Marťašková, Krásno nad Kysucou, Ján Ondrášek, Nová Bystrica, Milan Kulla, Čadca, Peter Jaroš, Kysucké Nové Mesto
40 - Pavol Adamuško, Budatínska Lehota, Roman Kulla, Čadca
39 - Karol Zvardoň, Čadca, Ľudmila Kubalová, Makov, Peter Kubala, Makov
38 - Anton Hrubý, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Ján Nečeda, Čadca, Martin Ondrášek, Stará Bystrica, Pavol Jurga, Čierne
37 - Helena Gazdíková, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Ján Frišo, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Ján Marťášek, Krásno nad Kysucou, Jozef Urbaník, Raková, Mária Ondrašková, Stará Bystrica, Michal Krištofík, Krásno nad Kysucou, Miloš Tichý, Rudinská, Peter Králik, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Peter Melicher, Čadca, Stano Zuzčák, Krásno
36 - Adriana Pivarčiová, Nesluša, Anna Kováčiková, Čadca, Anna Salátová, Ochodnica, Ivan Toman, Čadca, Jozef Holiač, Budatínská Lehota, Matej Matejka, Rudina, Milan Poláček, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Ondrej Dejčík, Čadca, Peter Jopek, Raková, Róbert Kohút, Rudina, Stanislav Jurčík, Turzovka, Štefan Krištofík, Čadca, Tomáš Prívara, Čadca, Vincent Ohradka, Čadca
35 - Daniel Smolka, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Eva Škrková, Žilina, František Mrmus, Povina, Jozef Baránek, Čadca, Mária Kopásková, Krásno nad Kysucou, Milan Marčiš, Turzovka, Milan Polák, Čadca, Rudolf Mihálik, Nová Bystrica, Veronika Holeščáková, Čadca
34 - Alena Gembická, Turzovka, Daniela Grigová, Vychylovka, Jozef Jurišta, Čadca, Jozef Olešňaník, Milošová, Karol Ondrušek, Ochodnica, Milan Králik, Čadca, Viktor Vavrinec, Turzovka
33 - Anton Kubla, Radostka, Daniel Staškovan, Čadca, Dušan Pápol, Turzovka, František Brisuda, Čadca, Ján Novák, Stará Bystrica, Ján Podolák, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Jaroslav Grisa, Ochodnica, Jozef Krivánek, Oščadnica, Marián Pupík, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Milan Dodek, Horelica, Miroslav Salát, Ochodnica, Pavol Tomčala, Turzovka, Štefan Truchlý, Čadca, Veronika Čanecká, Čadca
32 - Anna Krištofíková, Čadca, Anton Kuric, Stará Bystrica, Gustav Komačka, Čadca, Iveta Mindeková, Čadca, Ján Griga, Vychylovka, Ján Kocúr, Gbeľany, Jozef Paštrnák, Rakova, Ľudmila Podolinská, Nová Bystrica, Mária Králiková, Čadca, Pavol Králik, Čadca
31 - Ivana Krčmáriková, Čadca, Ivana Mindeková, Čadca, Katarína Krasňanová, Kysucký Lieskovec, Ladislav Chmúra, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Ladislav Šlapka, Kysucké Nové Mesto,
Natália Matužkovičová, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Pavol Ferianec, Radoľa, Rudolf Majchrák, Skalité
30 - Alojz Murčo, Dunajov, František Fujak, Turzovka, Jozef Súčik, Korňa, Marek Šarišský, Svrčinovec, Miroslav Ondrejáš, Kysucký Lieskovec, Ondrej Kubánek, Kysucký Lieskovec, Roman Sásik, Čadca, Štefánia Trúchla, Čadca
29 - Ján Pauk, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Jaroslava Krištofíková, Čadca, Jozef Šulava, Vychylovka, Július Brehovský, Stará Bystrica, Peter Polák, Čadca, Róbert Jurčík, Čierne, Stanislav Brisuda, Radoľa, Štefan Markuljak, Oščadnica
28 - Helena Marťašková, Krásno - Kalinov, Jozef Haľama, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Miroslav Ondrušek, Ochodnica
27 - Pavel Kuric, Čadca, Peter Kašuba, Čadca
26 - Jozef Kadlubec, Čadca, Martin Belko, Kysucké Nové Mesto
25 - Marián Bytčánek, Podvysoká, Marián Dikoš, Radoľa, Peter Klušák, Partizánske, Štefan Kolesár, Olešná, Vladimír Poništ, Čadca
24 - Ladislav Šidlo, Kysucký Lieskovec, Mária Šperková, Turzovka, Štefánia Halušková, Krásno
23 - Ernest Bobot, Čadca, Ján Janíček, Čadca
22 - Andrej Šamaj, Čadca, Peter Kuric, Čierne
21 - Alena Hlavová, Oščadnica, Jaroslav Chrenšť, Korňa
20 - Ladislav Marschalko, Staškov
18 - Dávid Jurga, Čadca, Ladislav Šimčisko, Čadečka
17 - Lenka Pitlová, Stará Bystrica
16 - Eugen Skočdopola, Čadca, Jozef Minárčík, Zborov nad Bystricou, Mária Dejčíková, Čadca, Mária Kullová, Svrčinovec
15 - Ján Jurčík, Čadca
14 - Gabriela Balážová, Čierne, Peter Heglas ml., Svrčinovec
13 - Jana Haľamová, Kysucké Nové Mesto
12 - Ján Zakopčan, Svrčinovec, Miroslav Martiník, Čadca
11 - Iveta Uhlířová, Čadca, Rozália Zátková, Krásno nad Kysucou
10 - Patrik Šinal, Podvysoká
8 - Ivan Jezó, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Ján Macejko, Oškerda, Ladislav Horčičák, Korňa, Peter Kľučka, Turzovka, Renáta Planková, Krásno nad Kysucou
7 - Katarína Slivková, Ochodnica, Pavol Skulávek, Makov
6 - Ladislav Paľuch, Korňa
5 - Emil Macejko, Oškerda, Kristián Macejko, Oškerda, Milan Bibík, Ochodnica, Miroslav Zemánek, Rudina, Stanislav Michalina, Čadca
4 - Ondrej Haluška, Krásno, Tomáš Kajánek, Raková
3 - Juraj Králik, Čadca