54 - Dagmar Marťašková, Krásno nad Kysucou, Ján Ondrášek, Nová Bystrica, Peter Jaroš, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Roman Kulla, Čadca
53 - Milan Kulla, Čadca
52 - Ján Nečeda, Čadca, Karol Zvardoň, Čadca, Martin Ondrášek, Stará Bystrica, Pavol Adamuško, Budatínska Lehota, Stano Zuzčák, Krásno
51 - Mária Ondrašková, Stará Bystrica
50 - Anton Hrubý, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Ján Marťášek, Krásno nad Kysucou, Michal Krištofík, Krásno nad Kysucou, Peter Králik, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Štefan Krištofík, Čadca, Vincent Ohradka, Čadca
49 - Helena Gazdíková, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Ján Frišo, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Ľudmila Kubalová, Makov, Mária Kopásková, Krásno nad Kysucou, Pavol Jurga, Čierne, Peter Melicher, Čadca
48 - Adriana Pivarčiová, Nesluša, Ivan Toman, Čadca, Jozef Baránek, Čadca, Jozef Holiač, Budatínská Lehota, Jozef Urbaník, Raková, Matej Matejka, Rudina, Milan Poláček, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Ondrej Dejčík, Čadca, Peter Jopek, Raková, Veronika Holeščáková, Čadca
47 - Alena Gembická, Turzovka, Anna Kováčiková, Čadca, Anna Salátová, Ochodnica, Dušan Pápol, Turzovka, Eva Škrková, Žilina, Jaroslav Grisa, Ochodnica, Jozef Jurišta, Čadca, Milan Marčiš, Turzovka, Milan Polák, Čadca, Miloš Tichý, Rudinská, Tomáš Prívara, Čadca
46 - Anton Kubla, Radôstka, Daniel Smolka, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Daniel Staškovan, Čadca, František Mrmus, Povina, Ján Novák, Stará Bystrica, Jozef Krivánek, Oščadnica, Karol Ondrušek, Ochodnica, Ľudmila Podolinská, Nová Bystrica, Rudolf Mihálik, Nová Bystrica, Stanislav Jurčík, Turzovka, Veronika Čanecká, Čadca, Viktor Vavrinec, Turzovka
45 - Daniela Grigová, Vychylovka, Iveta Mindeková, Čadca, Ján Podolák, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Mária Králiková, Čadca, Pavol Králik, Čadca, Róbert Kohút, Rudina
44 - Anna Krištofíková, Čadca, Jozef Olešňaník, Milošová, Marián Pupík, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Milan Králik, Čadca, Miroslav Salát, Ochodnica, Natália Matužkovičová, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Pavol Tomčala, Turzovka
43 - Gustáv Komačka, Čadca, Ján Griga, Vychylovka, Jozef Paštrnák, Raková, Jozef Súčik, Korňa, Ladislav Chmúra, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Pavel Kuric, Čadca, Pavol Ferianec, Radoľa, Rudolf Majchrák, Skalité, Štefan Truchlý, Čadca, Štefánia Trúchla, Čadca
42 - Ivana Krčmáriková, Čadca, Ivana Mindeková, Čadca, Ján Kocúr, Gbeľany, Jaroslava Krištofíková, Čadca, Katarína Krasňanová, Kysucký Lieskovec, Milan Dodek, Horelica, Miroslav Ondrejáš, Kysucký Lieskovec, Peter Polák, Čadca, Róbert Jurčík, Čierne
41 - Alojz Murčo, Dunajov, Anton Kuric, Stará Bystrica, František Brisuda, Čadca, Ladislav Šlapka, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Marián Bytčánek, Podvysoká
40 - Helena Marťašková, Krásno - Kalinov, Ján Pauk, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Miroslav Ondrušek, Ochodnica, Peter Kubala, Makov
39 - Jozef Šulava, Vychylovka, Marek Šarišský, Svrčinovec, Roman Sásik, Čadca, Vladimír Poništ, Čadca
38 - František Fujak, Turzovka, Ondrej Kubánek, Kysucký Lieskovec
37 - Jozef Haľama, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Marián Dikoš, Radoľa, Peter Kašuba, Čadca, Peter Klušák, Partizánske, Štefan Markuljak, Oščadnica
36 - Jozef Kadlubec, Čadca, Julius Brehovský, Stará Bystrica, Martin Belko, Kysucké Nové Mesto
35 - Ladislav Marschalko, Staškov
34 - Ladislav Šidlo, Kysucký Lieskovec, Stanislav Brisuda, Radoľa
32 - Ernest Bobot, Čadca, Mária Šperková, Turzovka, Štefan Kolesár, Olešná
30 - Jaroslav Chrenšť, Korňa
28 - Andrej Šamaj, Čadca
25 - Jozef Minarčík, Zborov nad Bystricou, Mária Dejčíková, Čadca
24 - Štefánia Halušková, Krásno
23 - Ján Janíček, Čadca, Ján Jurčík, Čadca
22 - Peter Kuric, Čierne
21 - Alena Hlavová, Oščadnica
20 - Eugen Skočdopola, Čadca, Jaroslav Korduliak, Čadca
19 - Ivan Ježo, Kysucké Nové Mesto
18 - Dávid Jurga, Čadca, Ladislav Šimčisko, Čadečka
17 - Ladislav Horčičák, Korňa, Lenka Pitlová, Stará Bystrica
16 - Mária Kullová, Svrčinovec
14 - Gabriela Balážová, Čierne, Juraj Králik, Čadca, Peter Heglas ml., Svrčinovec
13 - Jana Haľamová, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Jaroslav Šarlina, Nesluša
12 - Ján Zakopčan, Svrčinovec, Miroslav Martiník, Čadca
11 - Iveta Uhlířová, Čadca, Rozália Zátková, Krásno nad Kysucou
10 - Patrik Šinal, Podvysoká
8 - Ján Macejko, Oškerda, Peter Kľučka, Turzovka, Renáta Planková, Krásno nad Kysucou
7 - Katarína Slivková, Ochodnica, Miroslav Dejčík, Horelica, Pavol Skulávek, Makov
6 - Ladislav Paľuch, Korňa
5 - Emil Macejko, Oškerda, Kristián Macejko, Oškerda, Milan Bibík, Ochodnica, Miroslav
Zemánek, Rudina, Stanislav Michalina, Čadca
4 - Ondrej Haluška, Krásno, Tomáš Kajánek, Raková