ŠK UKF Nitra A - SK HCH Čadca A 5:8.
Ištokovič M.-3, Šesták T. -1, Benč P.-1, Krkoška - 3,5, Petráš P. - 2,5, Blažek R. - 1,5, Mariak M. - 0,5. Topvar Topoľčany A - SK HCH Čadca A 0:10. Petráš P. - 2,5, Blažek R. - 2,5, Krkoška - 2,5, Mariak M. - 2,5.
OSTATNÉ VÝSLEDKY:
ŠK Mostex Rača A - ŠKST Bratislava A 5:8, ŠKST Ružomberok A - Holíč A 2:8, STK Lok. Košice A - MSK Malacky A 9:1, Topvar Topoľčany A - Centrum Žilina A 8:5. ŠKST Ružomberok A - MSK Malacky A 7:7. STK Lok. Košice A - Holíč A 4:8, ŠK UKF Nitra A - Žilina A 10:0,
TABUĽKA
1. SK HCH Čadca A 6 5 0 1 42:27 16
2. Bratislava A 5 5 0 0 46:11 15
3. Nitra A 5 4 0 1 42:11 13
4. Holíč A 5 4 0 1 39:19 13
5. Košice A 6 3 0 3 37:29 12
6. Ružomberok A 6 1 2 3 26:42 10
7. Rača A 5 2 0 3 34:25 9
8. Topoľčany A 5 1 3 20:39 8
9. Malacky A 5 0 1 4 10:44 6
10. Žilina A 6 0 0 6 7:56 6
2. liga
Jasenová – Čadca C 11:7, Krušetnica – Čadca C 8:10.
1. Zvolen 7 7 0 0 95:31 21
2. Žilina B 7 4 1 2 80:46 16
3. Brezno 6 5 0 1 70:38 16
4. Lučenec 7 4 0 3 65:61 15
5. Stránske 7 4 0 3 65:61 15
6. B.Bystrica 7 4 0 3 63:63 15
7. Ružomberok B 6 4 0 2 72:36 14
8. Jasenová 6 4 0 2 52:56 14
9. Revúca 6 3 1 2 61:47 13
10. Višňové 7 2 2 3 56:70 13
11. Teplička 6 3 0 3 52:56 12
12. Čadca c 7 2 0 5 53:73 11
13. Krupina B 6 1 0 5 29:79 8
14. Stavbár 7 0 0 7 29:97 7
15. Krušetnica 6 0 0 6 40:68 6
SOU Zvolen sa odhlásil zo súťaže.
3. liga
Neografia Martin - Radoľa 5:13, Žilina C - Radoľa 9:9.
1. Ružomberok C 5 4 0 1 60:30 13
2. Vrútky B 5 3 2 0 54:36 13
3. TvrdošínB 5 3 2 0 50:40 13
4. Radoľa 5 2 2 1 54:36 11
5. MSTK MT B 5 1 3 1 44:46 10
6. Medokýš MT 5 2 0 3 48:42 9
7. Neografia MT 5 2 0 3 39:51 9
8. Novoť 5 1 2 2 39:51 9
9. Rajec 5 1 2 2 38:52 9
10. Černová 5 1 1 3 43:47 8
11. Žilina C 5 0 3 2 39:51 8
12. Zuberec 5 1 1 3 32:58 8
4. liga
Kysucké Nové Mesto - BCI Žilina 9:9, Teplička B - Radoľa B 5:13, Valča - Kláštor 12:6, Žilina D - Višňové B 4:14, Zákopčie - Čadca D 8:10, Žilina E - Medokýš Martin B 8:10.
1. Višňové B 4 4 0 0 47:25 12
2. KNM 7 3 1 0 48:24 11
3. Valča 4 3 0 1 44:28 10
4. Čadca D 4 3 0 1 42:30 10
5. Medokýš MT B 4 3 0 1 35:37 10
6. BCI Žilina 4 2 1 1 43:29 9
7. Žilina D 4 1 0 3 31:41 6
8. Žilina E 4 1 0 3 33:39 6
9. Radoľa B 4 1 0 3 31:41 6
10. Teplička B 4 1 0 3 28:44 6
11. Kláštor 4 1 0 3 25:47 6
12. Zákopčie 4 0 0 4 25:47 4
5. liga
Kysucké Nové Mesto B - Divina-Lúky 6:12, Žilina G - Trnové 8:10, Stará Bystrica - Žilina F-veteráni 15:3, Tepláreň Žilina - Bytča B 2:16, Bytča C - Strečno 8:10, Kysucký Lieskovec - Višňové C 9:9.
1. Strečno 4 4 0 0 43:29 12
2. Bytča B 4 3 1 0 49:23 11
3. St. Bystrica 4 2 2 0 44:28 10
4. Žilina F-vet. 4 3 0 1 38:34 10
5. K. Lieskovec 4 2 1 1 46:26 9
6. Višňové C 4 2 1 1 41:31 9
7. Divina 4 2 0 2 34:38 8
8. Trnové 4 2 0 2 35:37 8
9. Tepláreň ZA 4 1 1 2 24:48 7
10. Bytča C 4 0 0 4 28:44 4
11. KNM B 4 0 0 4 25:47 4
11. Žilina G 4 0 0 4 25:47 4
6. liga
Stará Bystrica B - Žilina H-žiaci A 14:4, Nededza - Teplička nad Váhom C 5:13, Rajec B - Stará Bystrica C 9:9, Čadca E - Čadca F 15:3, ZŠ Martinská Žilina -Kysucký Lieskovec B 9:9, Višňové D - Trnové B 12:6.
1. Čadca E 4 4 0 0 66:6 12
2. St. Bystrica B 4 4 0 0 61:11 12
3. ZŠ Žilina 4 3 1 0 49:23 11
4. Višňové D 4 2 1 1 41:31 9
5. K.Lieskovec B 4 2 1 1 38:34 9
6. Nededza 4 2 0 2 38:34 9
7. Čadca F 4 2 0 2 35:37 8
8. Žilina H - žiaci A 4 1 0 3 25:47 6
8. Stará Bystrica C 4 0 2 2 25:47 6
10. Teplička C 4 1 0 3 24:48 6
11. Rajec B 4 0 1 3 9:63 5
12. Trnové B 4 0 0 4 21:51 4
Autor: lj