78 - Ján Ondrášek, Nová Bystrica,
77 - Roman Kulla, Čadca,
76 - Martin Ondrášek, Stará Bystrica,
75 - Anton Hrubý, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Mária Ondrašková, Stará Bystrica, Pavol Adamuško, Budatínska Lehota, Pavol Jurga, Čierne,
74 - Milan Kulla, Čadca, Peter Jaroš, Kysucké Nové Mesto,
73 - Helena Gazdíková, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Mária Kopásková, Krásno nad Kysucou,
72 - Anna Salátová, Ochodnica, Michal Krištofík, Krásno nad Kysucou,
71 - Adriana Pivarčiová, Nesluša, Anna Kováčiková, Čadca, Ján Nečeda, Čadca, Jozef Holiač, Budatínska Lehota, Milan Poláček, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Peter Králik, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Peter Melicher, Čadca, Štefan Krištofík, Čadca,
70 - Anton Kubla, Radôstka, Daniel Staškovan, Čadca, Ján Novák, Stará Bystrica, Jozef Urbaník, Raková, Ľudmila Kubalová, Makov,
69 - Jozef Baránek, Čadca, Milan Marčiš, Turzovka, Veronika Holeščáková, Čadca, Viktor Vavrinec, Turzovka,
68 - Dušan Pápol, Turzovka, Iveta Mindeková, Čadca, Mária Králiková, Čadca, Matej Matejka, Rudina, Milan Králik, Čadca, Ondrej Dejčík, Čadca, Pavol Králik, Čadca, Peter Jopek, Raková, Tomáš Prívara, Čadca,
67 - Daniel Smolka, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Jaroslav Grisa, Ochodnica, Karol Zvardoň, Čadca,
66 - Gustav Komačka, Čadca, Ivan Toman, Čadca, Jozef Jurišta, Čadca, Jozef Krivánek, Oščadnica, Ladislav Chmúra, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Milan Polák, Čadca, Miroslav Salát, Ochodnica, Rudolf Mihálik, Nová Bystrica,
65 - Alena Gembická, Turzovka, Anna Krištofíková, Čadca, Eva Škrková, Žilina, Ján Griga, Vychylovka, Ľudmila Podolinská, Nová Bystrica, Peter Polák, Čadca,
64 - Daniela Grigová, Vychylovka, Jozef Olešňaník, Milošová, Marián Bytčánek, Podvysoká, Milan Dodek, Horelica, Pavol Tomčala, Turzovka,
63 - František Brisuda, Čadca, František Mrmus, Povina, Ivana Krčmáriková, Čadca, Ján Frišo, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Jaroslava Krištofíková, Čadca, Miloš Tichý, Rudinská, Veronika Čanecká, Čadca, Vincent Ohradka, Čadca,
62 - Anton Kuric, Stará Bystrica, Ivana Mindeková, Čadca, Jozef Paštrnák, Raková, Marián Pupík, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Miroslav Ondrejáš, Kysucký Lieskovec, Róbert Jurčík, Čierne,
61 - Ján Kocúr, Gbeľany, Jozef Šulava, Vychylovka, Katarína Krasňanová, Kysucký Lieskovec, Róbert Kohút, Rudina, Stano Zuzčák, Krásno,
60 - Ján Podolák, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Rudolf Majchrák, Skalité, Štefan Truchlý, Čadca, Štefánia Trúchla, Čadca,
59 - Ján Marťášek, Krásno nad Kysucou, Jozef Kadlubec, Čadca, Karol Ondrušek, Ochodnica, Peter Kubala, Makov, Stanislav Jurčík, Turzovka,
58 - Dagmar Marťašková, Krásno nad Kysucou, Ján Pauk, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Vladimír Poništ, Čadca,
57 - Helena Mar,ťašková, Krásno - Kalinov, Peter Klušák, Partizánske, Roman Sásik, Čadca,
56 - František Fujak, Turzovka, Martin Belko, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Natália Matužkovičová, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Pavel Kuric, Čadca,
55 - Marián Dikoš, Radoľa,
54 - Ladislav Šidlo, Kysucký Lieskovec,
53 - Ernest Bobot, Čadca, Jozef Haľama, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Julius Brehovský, Stará Bystrica, Ondrej Kubánek, Kysucký Lieskovec,
52 - Marek Šarišský, Svrčinovec,
51 - Alojz Murčo, Dunajov, Miroslav Ondrúšek, Ochodnica,
50 - Jozef Súčik, Korňa,
49 - Pavol Ferianec, Radoľa,
46 - Ladislav Marschalko, Staškov, Ladislav Šlapka, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Mária Šperková, Turzovka,
43 - Andrej Šamaj, Čadca,
41 - Jaroslav Chrenšť, Korňa, Peter Kašuba, Čadca,
39 - Štefan Kolesár, Olešná,
37 - Ján Jurčík, Čadca, Stanislav Brisuda, Radoľa, Štefan Markuljak, Oščadnica,
34 - Ladislav Šimčisko, Čadečka, Mária Dejčíková, Čadca,
33 - Ján Janíček, Čadca, Ladislav Horčičák, Korňa,
30 - Ivan Ježo, Kysucké Nové Mesto,
29 - Tomáš Kopilec, Ochodnica,
27 - Stanislav Komáček, Nitrianske Pravno,
25 - Jozef Minarčík, Zborov nad Bystricou,
24 - Štefánia Halušková, Krásno,
22 - Peter Kuric, Čierne,
21 - Alena Hlavová, Oščadnica, Ján Zakopčan, Svrčinovec,
20 - Eugen Skočdopola, Čadca, Jaroslav Korduliak, Čadca, Stanislav Chromčák, Čadca
18 - Dávid Jurga, Čadca, Peter Heglas ml.., Svrčinovec,
17 - Lenka Pitlová, Stará Bystrica,
16 - Jozef Turčák, KNM, Mária Kullová, Svrčinovec, Matej Zuzčák, Krásno, Peter Kultan, Čadca, Vladimír Chromčák, Čadca,
14 - Gabriela Balážová, Čierne, Juraj Králik, Čadca,
13 - Jana Haľamová, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Jaroslav Šarlina, Nesluša, Zitka Kľučková, Čadca,
12 - Miroslav Martiník, Čadca,
11 - Andrea Jopeková, Raková, Iveta Uhlířová, Čadca, Rozália Zátková, Krásno nad Kysucou,
10 - Patrik Šinal, Podvysoká,
8 - Ján Macejko, Oškerda, Peter Kľučka, Turzovka, Renáta Planková, Krásno nad Kysucou,
7 - Katarína Slivková, Ochodnica, Miroslav Dejčík, Horelica, Pavol Skulávek, Makov,
6 - Ladislav Paľuch, Korňa,
5 - Emil Macejko, Oškerda, Kristián Macejko, Oškerda, Milan Bibík, Ochodnica, Miroslav Zemánek, Rudina, Stanislav Michalina, Čadca,
4 - Ondrej Haluška, Krásno, Tomáš Kajánek, Raková.
správne tipy
Ružomberok – Žilina 1:2 2
Vranov – Čadca 0:0 x
S. Bystrica – L. Lúčka 1:1 x
D. Strehová – K. N. Mesto 0:3 2
Krásno – Zvolen 3:0 1
Oščadnica – Z. Poruba nehralo sa
K. Lieskovec – O. Jasenica 3:2 1
Skalité – ZA Závodie 3:1 1
D. Hričov – Korňa 1:1 x
Rudinská – Rudina 2:1 1