74 - Ján Ondrášek, Nová Bystrica,
73 - Roman Kulla, Čadca,
72 - Martin Ondrášek, Stará Bystrica, Milan Kulla, Čadca, Pavol Jurga, Čierne, Peter Jaroš, Kysucké Nové Mesto,
71 - Anton Hrubý, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Mária Ondrašková, Stará Bystrica, Pavol Adamuško, Budatínska Lehota,
69 - Helena Gazdíková, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Peter Melicher, Čadca,
68 - Michal Krištofík, Krásno nad Kysucou, Milan Poláček, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Ondrej Dejčík, Čadca,
67 - Adriana Pivarčiová, Nesluša, Anna Salátová, Ochodnica, Ján Nečeda, Čadca, Jozef Holiač, Budatínská Lehota, Karol Zvardoň, Čadca, Peter Králik, Kysucké Nové Mesto,
66 - Anna Kováčiková, Čadca, Daniel Staškovan, Čadca, Jozef Urbaník, Raková, Mária Kopásková, Krásno nad Kysucou, Štefan Krištofík, Čadca, Veronika Holeščáková, Čadca
65 - Anton Kubla, Radôstka, Milan Marčiš, Turzovka,
64 - Dušan Pápol, Turzovka, Ján Novák, Stará Bystrica, Jaroslav Grisa, Ochodnica, Jozef Baránek, Čadca, Ľudmila Kubalová, Makov, Mária Králiková, Čadca, Matej Matejka, Rudina, Milan Králik, Čadca, Pavol Králik, Čadca, Peter Jopek, Raková, Viktor Vavrinec, Turzovka,
63 - Daniel Smolka, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Iveta Mindeková, Čadca, Jozef Krivánek, Oščadnica, Milan Polák, Čadca, Veronika Čanecká, Čadca,
62 - Alena Gembická, Turzovka, Eva Škrková, Žilina, Ivan Toman, Čadca, Jozef Jurišta, Čadca, Jozef Paštrnák, Rakova, Ladislav Chmúra, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Ľudmila Podolinská, Nová Bystrica, Peter Polák, Čadca, Rudolf Mihálik, Nová Bystrica,
61 - Anna Krištofíková, Čadca, Daniela Grigová, Vychylovka, Miloš Tichý, Rudinská, Miroslav Ondrejáš, Kysucký Lieskovec, Miroslav Salát, Ochodnica, Pavol Tomčala, Turzovka, Róbert Kohút, Rudina, Stano Zuzčák, Krásno, Tomáš Prívara, Čadca,
60 - František Brisuda, Čadca, František Mrmus, Povina, Ján Frišo, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Ján Griga, Vychylovka, Ján Podolák, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Jaroslava Krištofíková, Čadca, Marián Bytčánek, Podvysoká, Milan Dodek, Horelica, Rudolf Majchrák, Skalité, Štefan Truchlý, Čadca, Štefánia Trúchla, Čadca, Vincent Ohradka, Čadca,
59 - Anton Kuric, Stará Bystrica, Ivana Krčmáriková, Čadca, Ján Marťášek, Krásno nad Kysucou, Jozef Olešňaník, Milošová, Karol Ondrušek, Ochodnica, Marián Pupík, Kysucké Nové Mesto,
58 - Dagmar Marťašková, Krásno nad Kysucou, Ivana Mindeková, Čadca, Ján Kocúr, Gbeľany, Ján Pauk, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Katarína Krasňanová, Kysucký Lieskovec,
57 - Helena Marťašková, Krásno-Kalinov, Jozef Šulava, Vychylovka, Róbert Jurčík, Čierne,
56 - Natália Matužkovičová, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Pavel Kuric, Čadca,
55 - Gustav Komačka, Čadca, Jozef Kadlubec, Čadca, Peter Kubala, Makov,
54 - František Fujak, Turzovka, Peter Klušák, Partizánske, Stanislav Jurčík, Turzovka,
53 - Július Brehovský, Stará Bystrica, Roman Sásik, Čadca,
52 - Marek Šarišský, Svrčinovec, Martin Belko, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Vladimír Poništ, Čadca,
51 - Alojz Murčo, Dunajov, Ernest Bobot, Čadca, Miroslav Ondrúšek, Ochodnica,
50 - Jozef Haľama, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Jozef Súčik, Korňa, Ondrej Kubánek, Kysucký Lieskovec,
49 - Ladislav Šidlo, Kysucký Lieskovec, Pavol Ferianec, Radoľa,
46 - Ladislav Marschalko, Staškov, Ladislav Šlapka, Kysucké Nové Mesto,
43 - Andrej Šamaj, Čadca, Mária Šperková, Turzovka,
42 - Marián Dikoš, Radoľa,
41 - Jaroslav Chrenšť, Korňa, Peter Kašuba, Čadca,
39 - Štefan Kolesár, Olešná,
37 - Stanislav Brisuda, Radoľa, Štefan Markuljak, Oščadnica,
34 - Mária Dejčíková, Čadca,
32 - Ján Jurčík, Čadca,
29 - Ladislav Horčičák, Korňa, Ladislav Šimčisko, Čadečka,
28 - Ivan Ježo, Kysucké Nové Mesto,
27 - Ján Janíček, Čadca, Stanislav Komáček, Nitrianske Pravno,
26 - Tomáš Kopilec, Ochodnica,
25 - Jozef Minarčík, Zborov nad Bystricou,
24 - Štefánia Halušková, Krásno,
22 - Peter Kuric, Čierne,
21 - Alena Hlavová, Oščadnica,
20 - Eugen Skočdopola, Čadca, Jaroslav Korduliak, Čadca,
18 - Dávid Jurga, Čadca, Peter Heglas ml., Svrčinovec,
17 - Lenka Pitlová, Stará Bystrica, Stanislav Chromčák, Čadca,
16 - Jozef Turčák, KNM, Mária Kullová, Svrčinovec, Matej Zuzčák, Krásno, Peter Kultan, Čadca,
14 - Gabriela Balážová, Čierne, Juraj Králik, Čadca,
13 - Jana Haľamová, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Jaroslav Šarlina, Nesluša, Zitka Kľučková, Čadca,
12 - Ján Zakopčan, Svrčinovec, Miroslav Martiník, Čadca, Vladimír Chromčák, Čadca,
11 - Iveta Uhlířová, Čadca, Rozália Zátková, Krásno nad Kysucou,
10 - Patrik Šinal, Podvysoká,
8 - Ján Macejko, Oškerda, Peter Kľučka, Turzovka, Renáta Planková, Krásno nad Kysucou,
7 - Katarína Slivková, Ochodnica, Miroslav Dejčík, Horelica, Pavol Skulávek, Makov,
6 - Ladislav Paľuch, Korňa,
5 - Emil Macejko, Oškerda, Kristián Macejko, Oškerda, Milan Bibík, Ochodnica, Miroslav Zemánek, Rudina, Stanislav Michalina, Čadca,
4 - Ondrej Haluška, Krásno, Tomáš Kajánek, Raková.