Extraliga
Energodata Žilina – HCH Čadca 0:10
HCH Čadca: 1.miesto, Energodata Žilina: 8.miesto
3. liga
Radoľa – Novoť 12:6, Radoľa – Tvrdošín - Nižná 17:1, Čadca C – Tvrdošín - Nižná 17:1, Čadca C – Novoť 14:4, MSTK Martin B – Žilina C 7:11, MSTK Martin B – Stránske 7:11, Medokýš Martin B – Stránske 6:12, Medokýš Martin B – Žilina C 6:12, Černová – Vrútky B 14:4, Černová – Dolný Kubín 11:7, Bobrovec – Dolný Kubín 9:9, Bobrovec – Vrútky B 9:9.
1 Čadca C 9 9 0 0 119:43 27
2. Stránske 9 8 1 0 113:49 26
3. Radoľa 9 6 2 1 108:54 23
4. Žilina C 9 5 2 2 93:69 21
5. MSTK Martin B 9 5 0 4 92:70 19
6. Černová 9 4 2 3 83:79 19 7. Vrútky B 9 4 1 4 72:90 18
8. Novoť 9 3 0 6 65:97 15
9. Bobrovec 9 0 4 5 52:110 13
10.Dolný Kubín 9 1 1 7 66:96 12
11.Medokýš Martin B 9 1 1 7 64:98 12
12.Tvrdošín-Nižná B 9 1 0 8 45:107 11
4. liga
Neografia Martin – Teplička B 18:0, Medokýš Martin C – Čadca D 7:11, Žilina E – Zákopčie 7:11, Valča – Kysucké Nové Mesto 17:1, Kláštor – Radoľa B 11:7, BCI Žilina – Žilina D 11:7.
1. Neografia Martin 8 8 0 0 115:29 24
2. Čadca D 8 7 0 1 102:42 22
3. Valča 8 7 0 1 98:46 22
4. BCI Žilina 8 5 0 3 76:68 18
5. Zákopčie 8 5 0 3 82:62 18
6. Radoľa B 8 4 0 4 88:56 16
7. Martin C 8 3 0 5 51:93 14
8. Žilina D 8 2 1 5 71:73 13
9. Žilina E 8 2 1 5 56:88 13
10.Kláštor 8 2 0 6 51:93 12
11.Teplička B 8 2 0 6 46:98 12
12.KNM 8 0 0 8 29:115 8
5. liga
Radoľa C - Strečno A 9:9, Snežnica – Žilina F 13:5, Višňové C – Bytča B 3:15, Tepláreň Žilina A – Rajec B 15:3, Žilina G – Stará Bystrica A 4:14, Trnové A – Višňové B 7:11.
1. Stará Bystrica A 8 7 0 1 92:52 22
2. Višňové B 8 6 1 1 99:45 21
3. Tepláreň Žilina A 8 5 2 1 81:63 20
4. Radoľa C 8 4 2 2 93:51 18
5. Bytča B 8 5 0 3 84:60 18
6. Strečno A 8 2 5 1 75:69 17
7. Trnové A 8 4 0 4 81:63 16
8. Višňové C 8 3 2 3 76:68 16
9. Žilina F 8 2 1 5 62:82 13
10.Snežnica 8 2 0 6 60:84 12
11. Žilina G 8 1 1 6 48:96 11
12.Rajec B 8 0 0 8 13:131 8
6. liga
Nededza A – Kysucký Lieskovec A 6:12, Čadca F – Žilina H 8:10, Čadca E – Bytča C 5:13, Tepláreň Žilina B – Žilina I 12:6, ZŠ Martinská Žilina A – Višňové D 11:7, Zákopčie B – Teplička nad Váhom C 5:13, Trnové B – Stará Bystrica B 6:12.
1. Bytča C 8 8 0 0 101:43 24
2. Kysucký L. A 8 5 2 1 88:56 20
3. ZŠ Žilina A 8 5 1 3 90:54 19
4. Čadca F 8 5 0 3 89:55 18
5. Trnové B 8 5 0 3 85:59 18
6. Zákopčie B 8 5 0 3 81:63 18
7. Stará Bystrica B 8 4 2 2 77:67 18
8. Višňové D 8 4 0 4 77:67 16
9.Teplička C 8 3 1 4 76:68 15
10. Žilina H 8 3 0 5 60:84 14
11.Čadca E 8 2 1 5 53:91 13
12.Nededza A 8 1 2 5 55:89 12
13.Žilina B 8 1 1 6 51:93 11
14. Žilina I 8 0 0 8 25:119 8
7. liga
ZŠ Martinská Žilina B – Nededza B 13:5, Žilina žiaci – Stará Bystrica C 5:13, Višňové E – Čadca H 4:14, Kysucký Lieskovec B – Čadca G 7:11.
1. Stará Bystrica C 6 6 0 0 75:33 18
2. Čadca G 6 5 0 1 76:32 16
3. Strečno B 5 3 1 1 48:42 12
4. Kysucký L. B 5 2 1 2 45:45 10
5. Čadca H 5 2 0 3 53:37 9
6. ZŠ Žilina B 5 2 0 3 38:52 9
7. Višňové E 6 1 1 4 36:72 9
8. Žilina žiaci 5 1 0 4 34:56 7
9. Nededza B 5 0 1 4 27:63 6
(ľj)