. Chmúrik – M. Marčiš 3, M. Hrubý, V. Hrčka), Slovan – Kreator 8:1 (R. Nistler 3. P. Kováčik 2, D. Šašlák. R. Hrtánek, F. Halás – P. Virec), Chotár – Twister 1:2 (J. Ficek – M. Mlakyta 2), Depoklub – Vlci 3:6 (R. Bilský, M. Cvinček, P. Cvinček – Mil. Perďoch 3, Mir. Perďoch 2, J. Kocúr), Kolo – Control 9:0 (S. Žák 6, J. Šperka, M. Šperka ml., Š. Valčuha), Dlhá – Senior 6:0 (M. Kľago 3, P. Šperka 2, R. Šperka), Inter – Nezmari 6:0 (J. Staník 5, J. Janešík). I. liga – 13. kolo: Senior – Olympia 4:2 (P. Skorčík, P. Korduliak, R. Sučík, P. Blažek – T. Bobčík 2), Inter – Twister 5:0 kontumačne, Nezmari – Dlhá 1:3 (O. Staník – R. Šperka, P. Hrubý, R. Kubiš), Boys – Kolo 8:1 (M. Marčiš 2, M. Hrubý 2, V. Hrčka, Š. Matejík, P. Hrtús, A. Mohelník – S. Cudrák), Slovan – Control 5:1 (P. Kováčik 3, R. Nistler, L. Blažek – P. Bogáň), Chotár – Vlci 1:1 (P. Papaj – Š. Bocko), Depoklub – Kreator 3:2 (Š. Cvinček, M. Cvinček, R. Bilský – R. Šulek, M. Molovčák).
1. Inter Vršek 13 11 0 2 51:31 33
2. SS Kreator 13 9 2 2 65:24 29
3. Twister 13 9 2 2 51:21 29
4. Slovan Timex 13 8 3 2 67:26 27
5. 1. FC Chotár 13 7 3 3 37:25 24
6. Depoklub SČK 13 7 1 5 44:30 22
7. Sporting Dlhá 13 7 1 5 41:34 22
8. Gold Boys 13 7 0 6 36:33 21
9. Kolo Kolo 13 6 0 7 38:45 18
10. Vlci 13 5 2 6 43:54 17
11. Senior Club 13 3 1 9 31:56 10
12. Nezmari 13 2 0 11 25:66 6
13. No Control 13 1 1 11 26:64 4
14. Olympia 13 1 0 12 18:64 3
II. liga – 12. kolo: Semtex – Arrival 4:1 (B. Chnúrik, J. Kadúch, F. Marec, D. Velička – J. Múdrik), Team – Tržnica 2:3 (J. Odnoga 2 – D. Stopka, M. Steiniger 2), Predmier – Kelčov 2:0 E. Šarlák 2), Macvejda – Druhí 4:3 ( R. Planeta 2, M. Puškár, J. Chvastek - - D. Čička, Ľ. Plešivčák, P. Gabaj), Kraken – Chotár 3:0 J. Doboš 2, J. Planeta), Artemis – Špiritus 2:3 (M. Mitaš, M. Bogáň – V. Michalisko 2, K. Rác), Olešná – Twister 2:1 (J. Bobek, F. Nekoranec – J. Lemeš). II. liga – 13. kolo: Semtex – Špiritus 8:2 D. Velička 4, P. Stríž, J. Kadúch, J. Krišťák, R. Jenetk – J. Koňár, V. Michalisko), Chotár – Olešná 3:3 (L. Kubeš 2, Ľ. Bavlšík – J. Barčák, F. Nekoranec, S. Horčičák), Kelčov – Kraken 0:3 (J. Kmínek ml. 2, V. Barčák), Team – Twister 4:1 (P. Mišolaj 2, M. Grečmal, J. Palúch – M. Litva), Artemis – Tržnica 7:3 (P. Dorociak 3, M. Sruban 2, M. Mitaš, Z. Bohdaň – M. Hažík 2, D. Stopka), Macvejda – Arrival 20:2 (M. Puškár 11, J. Chvastek 5, V. Dorociak 2, J. Comorek, M. Odkorek – R. Turčák 2), Druhí – Predmier 3:10 (Ľ. Plešivčak 2, J. Ostražár – P. Mucha 4, E. Šarlák 4, R. Mucha, T. Hrtús).
1. PSV Macvejda 13 13 0 0 93:22 39
2. FC Predmier 13 11 1 1 69:19 34
3. FC Kelčov 13 8 1 4 46:23 25
4. TA Kraken 13 8 1 4 34:20 25
5. ŠKP Team 13 8 0 5 30:32 24
6. FC Semtex 13 7 0 6 37:36 21
7. Dr. Špiritus 13 5 2 6 24:46 17
8. Twister B 13 4 4 5 70:43 16
9. PFC Artemis 13 4 2 7 43:43 14
10. Elán Olešná 13 4 2 7 22:31 14
11. FC Tržnica 13 4 1 8 23:42 13
12. 2. FC Chotár 13 3 3 7 27:40 12
13. Tí Druhí 13 3 1 9 23:58 10
14. FK Arrival 13 0 0 13 18:108 0
Výsledky, strelcov gólov a tabuľky nám poskytol Ing. Peter Bibora. (jkk)