2. liga
8. kolo: Bytča - B. Bystrica 8:6, Zákopčie – Krupina 3:11, Námestovo – Nižná 6:8, Ružomberok C – Tvrdošín 7:7, Lučenec B – Martin 12:2, Zvolen – Vrútky 5:9.
9. kolo: Bytča – Krupina 4:10, Zákopčie - B. Bystrica 7:7, Námestovo – Tvrdošín 6:8, Ružomberok C – Nižná 8:6, Lučenec B – Vrútky 8:6, Zvolen – Martin 1:13.
1. Krupina 9 9 0 0 93:33 36
2. Lučenec B 9 8 0 1 92:34 33
3. Tvrdošín 9 6 2 1 74:52 29
4. Ružomberok C 9 5 3 1 76:50 27
5. Bytča 9 4 2 3 68:58 23
6. Martin 9 4 1 4 65:61 22
7. Nižná 9 4 0 5 62:64 21
8. Námestovo 9 3 1 5 59:67 19
9. Vrútky 9 3 1 5 57:69 19
10. Zvolen 9 1 1 7 30:96 13
11. B. Bystrica 9 0 2 7 45:81 11
12. Zákopčie 9 0 1 8 35:91 10
3. liga
8. kolo: Višňové – Novoť 7:7, Stránske – Krušetnica 10:4, Ružomberok D - Teplička 4:10, Dolný Kubín - Medokýš MT 9:5, Žilina B - Čadca C 13:1, Radoľa - Oravská Lesná 4:10.
9. kolo: Višňové – Krušetnica 7:7, Stránske – Novoť 4:10, Ružomberok D - Medokýš MT 4:10, Dolný Kubín - Teplička 5:9, Žilina B - Oravská Lesná 7:7, Radoľa - Čadca C 7:7.
1. Stránske 9 8 0 1 83:43 33
2. Žilina B 9 7 1 1 87:39 31
3. Oravská Lesná 9 6 2 1 77:49 29
4. Teplička 9 5 0 4 64:62 24
5. Medokýš MT 9 4 1 4 69:57 22
6. Čadca C 9 4 1 4 64:62 22
7. Radoľa 9 4 1 4 64:62 22
8. Višňové 9 3 3 3 59:67 21
9. Novoť 9 3 1 5 57:69 19
10. Dolný Kubín 9 2 1 6 54:72 16
11. Krušetnica 9 1 1 7 44:82 13
12. Ružomberok D 9 1 0 8 34:92 12
4. liga Západ
11. kolo: Valča B - Žilina C 4:14, Medokýš MT B – Trnové 1:17, Martin C - Čadca D 4:14, Rajec - Kláštor 9:9, Kysucké Nové Mesto B - Martin B 3:15, Strečno - Kysucký Lieskovec 5:13.
1. Žilina C 11 9 1 1 133:65 39
2. Kys. Lieskovec 11 8 2 1 123:75 37
3. Čadca D 11 7 2 2 118:80 34
4. Trnové 11 7 1 3 124:74 33
5. Valča B 11 7 0 4 109:89 32
6. Martin B 11 6 2 3 123:75 31
7. Strečno 11 5 1 5 90:108 27
8. Kláštor 11 3 1 7 94:104 21
9. Rajec 11 2 3 6 92:106 20
10. KNM B 11 2 2 7 85:113 19
11. Medokýš MT B 11 1 3 7 73:125 17
12. Martin C 11 0 0 11 24:174 11
5. liga
11. kolo: Žilina E - Žilina D 5:13, Krásno - Trnové B 17:1, Stránske B - Bytča B 7:11, Višňové B - Stará Bystrica 13:5, Čadca E – Nededza 15:3, Radoľa B – Rosina 12:6.
1. Bytča B 11 11 0 0 143:55 44
2. Žilina D 11 10 0 1 137:61 41
3. Višňové B 11 8 0 3 112:86 35
4. Radoľa B 11 8 0 3 123:75 35
5. Krásno 11 6 0 5 113:85 29
6. Čadca E 11 5 1 5 104:94 27
7. Stránske B 11 4 1 6 90:108 24
8. Žilina E 11 4 1 6 84:114 24
9. Rosina 11 3 1 7 87:111 21
10. Stará Bystrica 11 2 1 8 76:122 18
11. Trnové B 11 1 2 8 64:134 16
12. Nededza 11 0 1 10 55:143 12
6. kolo
11. kolo: Divina-Lúky - Žilina F 11:7, Zákopčie B - Višňové C 1:17, Tepláreň ZA - Bytča C 9:9, Rosina B - Rajec B 10:8, Čadca F - Kysucké Nové Mesto C 6:12, Strečno B - Kysucký Lieskovec B 6:12.
1. KNM C 11 10 0 1 142:56 41
2. Višňové C 11 10 0 1 152:46 41
3. K. Lieskovec B 11 7 3 1 120:78 35
4. Tepláreň ZA 11 7 2 2 107:91 34
5. Bytča C 11 5 3 3 101:97 29
6. Divina-Lúky 11 5 1 5 89:109 27
7. Čadca F 11 4 0 7 100:98 23
8. Strečno B 11 3 1 7 90:108 21
9. Rajec B 11 3 1 7 97:101 21
10. Žilina F 11 3 0 8 71:127 20
11. Rosina B 11 3 0 8 74:124 20
12. Zákopčie B 11 0 1 10 45:153 12
7. liga
11. kolo: Žilina G – Nesluša 9:9, Svrčinovec – Terchová 3:15, Nededza B - Divina-Lúky B 18:0, Nová Bystrica – Jasenové 8:10, Čadca G – Kotešová 3:15, Strečno C - Krásno B 5:13.
1. Krásno B 11 11 0 0 155:42 44
2. Kotešová 11 10 0 1 144:53 41
3. Žilina G 11 8 1 2 127:70 36
4. Nová Bystrica 11 7 0 4 117:81 32
5. Terchová 11 6 0 5 107:91 29
6. Jasenové 11 5 0 6 104:94 26
7. Čadca G 11 4 0 7 82:116 23
8. Strečno C 11 4 0 7 83:115 23
9. Nededza B 11 4 0 7 89:108 23
10. Nesluša 11 3 1 7 85:113 21
11. Svrčinovec 11 3 0 8 55:143 20
12. Divina-Lúky B 11 0 0 11 38:160 11
8. liga
11. kolo: Krásno C – Jablonové 13:5, Čierne - Maršová-Rašov 12:6, Varín - Čadca H 14:4, Divina-Lúky C - Stará Bystrica B 0:18, Višňové D – Klače 7:11, Žilina PaP – voľno.
1. Čierne 10 10 0 0 142:38 40
2. S. Bystrica B 10 8 0 2 122:58 34
3. Maršová-Rašov 10 8 0 2 136:44 34
4. Krásno C 10 6 1 3 110:70 29
5. Višňové D 10 6 0 4 93:87 28
6. Klače 10 4 3 3 98:82 25
7. Jablonové 10 4 1 5 81:99 23
8. Žilina PaP 10 3 0 7 57:123 19
9. Varín 10 2 0 8 67:113 16
10. Čadca H 10 1 1 8 62:118 14
11. Divina-Lúky C 10 0 0 10 22:158 10