2. liga
19. kolo: B. Bystrica – Bytča 8:6, Krupina – Zákopčie 12:2, Nižná – Námestovo 8:6, Tvrdošín - Ružomberok C 7:7, Martin - Lučenec B 10:4, Vrútky – Zvolen 8:6.
20. kolo: Krupina – Bytča 9:5, B. Bystrica – Zákopčie 10:4, Tvrdošín – Námestovo 10:4, Nižná - Ružomberok C 7:7, Vrútky - Lučenec B 6:8, Martin – Zvolen 11:3.
1. Krupina 20 19 0 1 208:72 77
2. Lučenec B 20 16 1 3 182:98 69
3. Bytča 20 11 4 5 163:117 57
4. Tvrdošín 20 9 8 3 153:127 55
5. Ružomberok C 20 9 5 6 152:128 52
6. Nižná 20 9 3 8 148:132 50
7. Martin 20 9 2 9 139:141 49
8. Námestovo 20 8 1 11 131:149 45
9. B. Bystrica 20 6 4 10 131:149 42
10. Vrútky 20 5 2 13 119:161 37
11. Zvolen 20 2 1 17 77:203 27
12. Zákopčie 20 1 1 18 77:203 24
3. liga
19. kolo: Novoť – Višňové 8:6, Krušetnica – Stránske 5:9, Teplička - Ružomberok D 10:4, Medokýš MT - Dolný Kubín 6:8, Čadca C - Žilina B 6:8, Oravská Lesná – Radoľa 9:5.
20. kolo: Krušetnica – Višňové 7:7, Novoť – Stránske 8:6, Medokýš Martin - Ružomberok D 8:6, Teplička - Dolný Kubín 7:7, Oravská Lesná - Žilina B 9:5, Čadca C – Radoľa 6:8.
1. Oravská Lesná 20 16 2 2 174:106 70
2. Žilina B 20 15 2 3 177:103 67
3. Stránske 20 14 1 5 169:111 63
4. Novoť 20 9 3 8 140:140 50
5. Medokýš MT 20 8 4 8 148:132 48
6. Teplička 20 8 4 8 138:142 48
7. Čadca C 20 8 3 9 141:139 47
8. Dolný Kubín 20 7 3 10 141:139 44
9. Radoľa 20 6 4 10 132:148 42
10. Višňové 20 4 9 7 128:152 41
11. Krušetnica 20 3 4 13 108:172 33
12. Ružomberok D 20 2 1 17 84:196 27
4. liga Západ
21. kolo: Strečno - Žilina C 8:10, Kysucké Nové Mesto B - Kysucký Lieskovec 7:11, Rajec - Martin B 8:10, Martin C – Kláštor 4:14, Medokýš Martin B - Čadca D 5:13, Valča B – Trnové 8:10.
1. Žilina C 21 16 2 3 249:129 71
2. Trnové 21 15 1 5 232:146 67
3. Kys. Lieskovec 21 14 3 4 232:146 66
4. Martin B 21 13 2 6 228:148 62
5. Čadca D 21 11 5 5 212:166 59
6. Valča B 21 11 3 7 218:160 57
7. Strečno 21 9 4 8 181:197 52
8. Kláštor 21 9 3 9 203:175 51
9. Rajec 21 4 6 11 177:201 39
10. KNM B 21 4 4 13 167:211 37
11. Medokýš MT B 21 2 3 16 113:263 30
12. Martin C 21 0 0 21 54:324 21
5. liga
21. kolo: Radoľa B - Žilina D 4:14, Čadca E – Rosina 9:9, Višňové B – Nededza 15:3, Stránske B - Stará Bystrica 10:8, Krásno - Bytča B 7:11, Žilina E - Trnové B 9:9.
1. Bytča B 21 20 0 1 274:104 81
2. Žilina D 21 20 0 1 257:121 81
3. Radoľa B 21 14 2 5 234:144 65
4. Višňové B 21 12 2 7 210:168 59
5. Krásno 21 12 0 9 220:158 57
6. Stránske B 21 9 1 11 175:203 49
7. Čadca E 21 8 3 10 176:202 48
8. Rosina 21 7 3 11 174:204 45
9. Stará Bystrica 21 5 3 13 163:215 39
10. Žilina E 21 5 2 14 150:228 38
11. Trnové B 21 2 5 14 140:238 32
12. Nededza 21 1 1 19 95:283 25
6. liga
21. kolo: Strečno B - Žilina F 17:1, Čadca F - Kysucký Lieskovec B 6:12, Rosina B - Kysucké Nové Mesto C 6:12, Tepláreň ZA - Rajec B 15:3, Zákopčie B - Bytča C 9:9, Divina-Lúky - Višňové C 6:12.
1. Višňové C 21 19 1 1 278:100 79
2. KNM C 21 19 0 2 273:105 78
3. Tepláreň ZA 21 14 2 5 209:169 65
4. Kys. Lieskovec B 21 12 4 5 220:158 61
5. Strečno B 21 10 2 9 198:180 53
6. Bytča C 21 9 4 8 199:179 52
7. Čadca F 21 8 0 13 172:206 45
8. Divina-Lúky 21 7 2 12 169:209 44
9. Rajec B 21 6 1 14 146:232 40
10. Žilina F 21 5 2 14 144:234 38
11. Rosina B 21 4 3 14 146:232 36
12. Zákopčie B 21 1 3 17 114:264 27
7. liga
21. kolo: Strečno C – Nesluša 9:9, Čadca G - Krásno B 2:16, Nová Bystrica – Kotešová, odloženeé, Nededza B – Jasenové 8:10, Svrčinovec - Divina-Lúky B 5:13, Žilina G – Terchová 13:5.
1. Krásno B 21 21 0 0 293:84 84
2. Kotešová 20 16 0 4 255:105 68
3. Žilina G 21 14 1 6 232:146 64
4. Terchová 20 13 0 7 207:153 59
5. Nová Bystrica 20 13 0 7 223:137 59
6. Jasenové 21 12 0 9 206:172 57
7. Čadca G 21 10 1 10 176:202 52
8. Strečno C 21 7 1 13 175:203 43
9. Nesluša 20 6 3 11 167:193 41
10. Nededza B 21 5 0 16 139:238 36
11. Svrčinovec 21 3 0 18 79:299 30
12. Divina-Lúky B 21 1 0 20 79:299 24
8. liga
21. kolo: Višňové D - Žilina PaP 14:4, Divina-Lúky C – Klače 2:16, Varín - Stará Bystrica B 4:14, Čierne - Čadca H 16:2, Krásno C - Maršová-Rašov 8:10, Jablonové – voľno.
1. Čierne 19 17 1 1 258:84 71
2. Maršová-Rašov 19 17 0 2 249:93 70
3. Stará Bystrica B 19 15 1 3 233:109 65
4. Krásno C 19 12 1 6 219:123 56
5. Klače 19 9 3 7 189:153 49
6. Višňové D 19 10 0 9 171:171 49
7. Jablonové 19 7 2 10 152:190 42
8. Varín 19 5 1 13 138:204 35
9. Žilina PaP 20 4 0 16 105:255 32
10. Čadca H 19 3 1 15 125:217 29
11. Divina-Lúky C 19 1 0 18 51:291 22
9. liga
18. kolo: Terchová B - Kysucký Lieskovec C 7:11, Lietavská Lúčka - Rosina C 11:7, Kotešová B - Stará Bystrica C 3:15, Varín B - Radoľa C 6:12, Ovčiarsko – voľno.
1. Lietavská Lúčka 16 13 2 1 193:95 57
2. Radoľa C 16 12 2 2 191:97 54
3. Rosina C 16 11 0 5 174:114 49
4. Stará Bystrica C 16 10 0 6 169:119 46
5. Kys. Lieskovec C 16 9 1 6 167:121 44
6. Terchová B 16 6 1 9 135:153 35
7. Kotešová B 16 3 3 10 118:170 28
8. Ovčiarsko 16 3 1 12 113:175 26
9. Varín B 16 0 0 16 36:252 16