Extraliga (o 1.-6. miesto)
10. dvojkolo: Holíč – Čadca 7:0, Bystričany – Ružomberok 6:4, Vydrany - Feromax BA 6:1, Holíč – Ružomberok 7:0, Čadca – Bystričany 6:4.
1. Holíč 18 17 0 1 114:24 69
2. Vydrany 17 15 1 1 99:34 63
3. Čadca 18 11 1 6 81:73 52
4. FEROMAX BA 17 10 0 7 77:60 47
5. Ružomberok 18 7 2 9 69:81 41
6. Bystričany 18 7 2 9 78:87 41
Extraliga (o 7.-12. miesto)
10. dvojkolo: Rožňava – Galanta 6:3, Stará Ľubovňa - Kysucké Nové Mesto 4:6, Pezinok - Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra 0:7, Rožňava - Kysucké Nové Mesto 3:6, Stará Ľubovňa – Galanta 3:6.
1. Rača/Nitra 17 11 0 6 84:51 50
2. Galanta 18 9 1 8 74:70 46
3. KNM 18 7 1 10 69:86 40
4. Rožňava 18 4 3 11 69:88 33
5. Stará Ľubovňa 18 2 1 15 44:102 25
6. Pezinok 17 0 0 17 9:111 17
1. liga Východ
10. dvojkolo: Žilina – Udavské 11:3, Čadca B - Veľké Kapušany 9:5, Valča – Margecany 9:5, Ružomberok B – Vranov 6:8, Lučenec-Kalinovo - Rožňava B 5:9, Krupina - Rimavská Sobota 5:9, Čadca B – Udavské 10:4, Žilina - Veľké Kapušany 7:7, Ružomberok B – Margecany 6:8, Valča – Vranov 6:8, Krupina - Rožňava B 5:9, Lučenec-Kalinovo - Rimavská Sobota 5:9.
1. Vranov 18 17 1 0 196:56 70
2. Valča 18 12 2 4 150:102 56
3. Čadca B 18 11 3 4 162:90 54
4. Veľké Kapušany 18 9 3 6 140:112 48
5. Ružomberok B 18 9 1 8 136:116 46
6. Udavské 18 8 4 6 133:119 46
7. Rimavská Sobota 18 8 1 9 100:152 43
8. Žilina 18 6 4 8 127:125 40
9. Margecany 18 5 2 11 106:146 35
10. Rožňava B 18 5 1 12 86:166 34
11. Krupina 18 4 2 12 104:148 32
12. Lučenec-Kalinovo 18 2 0 16 72:180 24
3. liga
19. kolo: Radoľa – Krušetnica 13:5, Trnové - Teplička nad Váhom 10:8, Dolný Kubín – Višňové 11:7, Medokýš Martin - Stránske B 13:5, Námestovo B – Zákopčie 15:3, Tvrdošín B - Čadca C 10:8.
20. kolo: Trnové – Krušetnica 12:6, Radoľa - Teplička nad Váhom 11:7, Medokýš Martin – Višňové 11:7, Dolný Kubín - Stránske B 13:5, Tvrdošín B – Zákopčie 15:3, Námestovo B - Čadca C 7:11.
1. Dolný Kubín 20 19 0 1 252:108 77
2. Medokýš MT 20 18 1 1 237:123 75
3. Čadca C 20 12 3 5 216:144 59
4. Tvrdošín B 20 10 4 6 192:168 54
5. Višňové 20 10 2 8 186:174 52
6. Námestovo B 20 10 1 9 185:175 51
7. Stránske B 20 8 1 11 169:191 45
8. Trnové 20 6 4 10 155:205 42
9. Radoľa 20 6 4 10 168:192 42
10. Krušetnica 20 4 2 14 135:225 34
11. Teplička 20 3 1 16 135:225 30
12. Zákopčie 20 1 3 16 130:230 26
4. liga Západ
21. kolo: Strečno – Rajec 9:9, Kláštor pod Znievom - Vrútky B 9:9, Valča B - Čadca D 13:5, Kysucký Lieskovec - Martin B 9:9, Medokýš Martin B - Kysucké Nové Mesto B 13:5, Bytča B - Žilina C 7:11.
1. Valča B 21 21 0 0 256:122 84
2. Žilina C 21 16 1 4 253:125 70
3. Martin B 21 13 2 6 217:161 62
4. Bytča B 21 12 1 8 209:169 58
5. Vrútky B 21 9 4 8 187:191 52
6. Kláštor 21 9 2 10 199:179 50
7. Rajec 21 8 5 8 185:193 50
8. Čadca D 21 8 1 12 151:227 46
9. K. Lieskovec 21 7 3 11 185:193 45
10. Strečno 21 7 2 12 163:215 44
11. KNM B 21 4 1 16 137:241 34
12. Medokýš MT B 21 1 0 20 126:252 24
5. liga
21. kolo: Žilina E – Krásno 9:9, Stránske C - Višňové B 10:8, Radoľa B - Kysucký Lieskovec B 13:5, Višňové C – Rosina 9:9, Trnové B - Čadca E 12:6, Kysucké Nové Mesto C - Žilina D 6:12.
1. Radoľa B 21 19 2 0 252:126 80
2. Višňové B 21 17 1 3 238:140 73
3. Krásno 21 11 5 5 218:160 59
4. Žilina D 21 12 2 7 228:150 59
5. Žilina E 21 8 4 9 183:195 49
6. K. Lieskovec B 21 7 4 10 185:193 46
7. Višňové C 21 7 4 10 182:196 46
8. Rosina 21 7 3 11 171:207 45
9. Čadca E 21 7 2 12 166:212 44
10. Stránske C 21 6 3 12 166:212 42
11. Trnové B 21 6 0 15 143:235 39
12. KNM C 21 4 0 17 136:242 33
6. liga
21. kolo: Strečno B - Krásno B 14:4, Čadca F - Tepláreň ZA 15:3, Stará Bystrica B – Kotešová 11:7, Nededza - Stará Bystrica 9:9, Žilina F - Divina-Lúky 6:12, Rajec B - Rosina B 10:8.
1. S. Bystrica 21 16 2 3 238:140 71
2. Krásno B 21 13 2 6 216:162 62
3. Divina-Lúky 21 12 2 7 208:170 59
4. Strečno B 21 12 2 7 213:165 59
5. Nededza 21 11 2 8 216:162 56
6. Rosina B 21 11 1 9 202:176 55
7. Čadca F 21 8 5 8 193:185 50
8. Kotešová 21 8 3 10 175:203 48
9. Rajec B 21 6 5 10 173:205 44
10. S. Bystrica B 21 7 2 12 169:209 44
11. Žilina F 21 5 2 14 127:251 38
12. Tepláreň ZA 21 2 2 17 138:240 29
7. liga
21. kolo: Strečno C – Svrčinovec 9:9, Nová Bystrica – Terchová 11:7, Maršová-Rašov - Nededza B 17:1, Žilina G - Čadca G 15:3, Nesluša - Zákopčie B 15:3, Jasenové – Čierne 10:8.
1. Maršová-Rašov 21 19 1 1 272:106 79
2. Terchová 21 17 2 2 261:117 74
3. Nesluša 21 16 1 4 254:124 70
4. Žilina G 21 14 1 6 226:152 64
5. Čierne 21 11 3 7 210:168 57
6. Nová Bystrica 21 8 3 10 172:206 48
7. Zákopčie B 21 7 6 8 190:188 48
8. Jasenové 21 6 0 15 143:235 39
9. Strečno C 21 5 3 13 147:231 39
10. Čadca G 21 4 4 13 133:245 37
11. Svrčinovec 21 3 4 14 144:234 34
12. Nededza B 21 1 2 18 116:262 26
8. liga
21. kolo: Varín – Klače 11:7, Divina-Lúky B - Stará Bystrica C 9:9, Rosina C - Žilina PaP 16:2, Ovčiarsko - Lietavská Lúčka 4:14, Krásno C - Radoľa C 14:4.
1. Liet. Lúčka 19 18 1 0 263:79 74
2. Krásno C 19 16 0 3 209:133 67
3. Rosina C 19 13 2 4 203:139 60
4. Klače 19 11 3 5 187:155 55
5. Višňové D 19 9 2 8 171:171 48
6. S. Bystrica C 19 9 1 9 192:150 47
7. Varín 19 8 1 10 163:179 44
8. Radoľa C 19 4 3 12 136:206 34
9. Ovčiarsko 20 4 2 14 128:232 34
10. Divina-Lúky B 19 3 4 12 135:207 32
11. Žilina PaP 19 0 1 18 103:239 20